1. Ch.Navyatha Techm CSE
2. K.Manvitha Techm CSE
3. M.S.Narendra Techm CSE
4. M Megha Techm CSE
5. K.Vijayadurga Techm CSE
6. T Madhuri Techm CSE
7. P.Sudha Rani Techm CSE
8. M.V.S.Satry Techm CSE
9. G Pooja Techm CSE
10. B.S. SAI VENKAT Techm EEE
11. B.V.V.S.JAYANTH Techm EEE
12. Ch.AJAY KUMAR Techm EEE
13. G.BHARGAVI Techm EEE
14. M. L. SAIRAM Techm EEE
15. P. AJAY Techm EEE
16. P.CHAITANYA Techm EEE
17. P. RAGHUNATH Techm EEE
18. P.LIKHITA Techm EEE
19. P RADHIKA RANI Techm EEE
20. P V. N. VARMA Techm EEE
21. Ch. RIYA Techm EEE
22. V.VARUN ROHIT Techm EEE
23. A.Amardeepc Techm ECE
24. Ch.Gayathri Techm ECE
25. D.V.R.K.Raju Techm ECE
26. K.Dinesh Kumar Techm ECE
27. K.Dinusha Techm ECE
28. V.Yasaswi Techm ECE
29. K.Mounika Techm ECE
30. K.Bhargavi Techm ECE
31. K.V.Satya Kousik Techm ECE
32. K.S.Ch.Varma Techm ECE
33. Mohini Gupta Techm ECE
34. P.Sandhya Rani Techm ECE
35. P.Sravanthi Techm ECE
36. S.Surya Madhuri Techm ECE
37. B.ROHIT Globus Soft EEE
38. A.V.Karthik Globus Soft ECE
39. V.Karthik Globus Soft ECE
40. P.karthtik Globus Soft ECE
41. R.Sai Prakash Globus Soft ECE
42. S.Anoosh Globus Soft ECE
43. K S S LIKITHA Globus Soft ECE
44. M.Mahalaxmi Globus Soft ECE
45. A JAGADISH Globus Soft ECE
46. A SANTOSH Globus Soft ECE
47. P.KISHORE HCL EEE
48. M.PREMCHAND HCL EEE
49. P.SAILAJA HCL EEE
50. K.S.BHARADWAJ HCL EEE
51. T.ANURADHA HCL EEE
52. U.V.A. PATNAIK HCL EEE
53. B.Bindu Madhavi HCL ECE
54. B.Keerthi HCL ECE
55. Ch.Rajanikanth HCL ECE
56. Ch.Santan Surya raj HCL ECE
57. Ch.Kranthi Kumar HCL ECE
58. G.Chaitanya HCL ECE
59. H.Rahul HCL ECE
60. K.Suhasan HCL ECE
61. K.V.S.Prudhvi HCL ECE
62. K.Janakiram HCL ECE
63. N.Sowjanya HCL ECE
64. S.Sravan HCL ECE
65. A.S.Pratyusha HCL ECE
66. G.Sairam HCL ECE
67. M.Vinod Gupta HCL ECE
68. M.RAVIKIRAN HCL CSE
69. M LOKESH HCL CSE
70. M SAI CHANDAN HCL CSE
71. D DIVYA TEJA HCL CSE
72. G RASAGNYA HCL CSE
73. B SANJUSHA HCL CSE
74. B V MALINEY HCL CSE
75. G N.MOHAN HCL CSE
76. P.M.R.KRISHNA HCL CSE
77. B ABHILASH HCL CSE
78. V LAVANYA HCL CSE
79. K HARIPRIYA HCL CSE
80. B HARISH HCL CSE
81. R.D. VARU HCL CSE
82. A.V.S.S.RAVIKIRAN Infrasoft EEE
83. CH.S.N.MURALI Infrasoft EEE
84. T.RAMYA Infrasoft EEE
85. P.SESHASAINADH Hublit EEE
86. M.S.KUMAR TCS EEE
87. P.V.N.VARMA TCS EEE
88. S.Anoosh TCS ECE
89. P.Srinu TCS ECE
90. M.Vinod Gupta TCS ECE
91. Y SAMEERA Infosys CSE
92. M LALITHYA Infosys CSE
93. P.V.N.VARMA Infosys EEE
94. Ch.Mythili Infosys ECE
95. Ch.Rajanikanth Infosys ECE
96. D.V.R.K.Raju Infosys ECE
97. B.B,Madhavi Infosys ECE
98. T.Mounika Infosys ECE
99. R.Sai Prakash Infosys ECE
100. K.GIRIDHAR KUMAR SIRP EEE
101. V.S.KUMAR DR.Reddy’s EEE
102. V.S.RAJ DR.Reddy’s CSE
103. B.VENKATESH Securens EEE
104. G. JANAKIRAMUDU Securens EEE
105. K. PRAVEEN Securens EEE
106. L.LOKANADHAM Securens EEE
107. D.P. KUMAR Securens EEE
108. S HAREESH Securens EEE
109. R RAKESH Securens EEE
110. S.RAVI KISHORE Securens EEE
111. K.G.KUMAR Securens EEE
112. K.H.KUMAR Securens EEE
113. V HARESH Securens EEE
114. J.Akkunaidu Securens ECE
115. K.S.Kumar Securens ECE
116. R.Ganesh Sainath Securens ECE
117. K.Dinesh Kumar Emphasis ECE
118. Ch.Rajanikanth Emphasis ECE
119. S.Anoosh Emphasis ECE
120. Ch.Mythili Emphasis ECE
121. J.Sai Manikanta Emphasis ECE
122. A.Amardeep Emphasis ECE
123. K.V.S.Prudhvee Emphasis ECE
124. B.Narsinga Rao Emphasis ECE
125. J RAVIKANTH Emphasis CSE
126. M PRAVALLIKA Virtusa CSE
127. M V S SATRY Virtusa CSE
128. CH NAVYATHA Virtusa CSE
129. G ANNAPURNA Virtusa CSE
130. M D SINDHU Virtusa CSE
131. M LALITHYA Virtusa CSE
132. P ANNAPURNA Virtusa CSE
133. V S KUMAR Virtusa CSE
134. N S S KEERTHI Virtusa CSE
135. P.K.Rama Manohar Cavission ECE
136. S.Rajesh Cavission ECE
137. M RAVIKIRAN Cavission CSE
138. D DIVYA TEJA Cavission ECE
139. B SANJUSHA Cavission ECE
140. P M R KRISHNA Cavission ECE
141. T SARADA Cavission ECE
142. P SAI SWETHA Cavission ECE
143. k.sivaji varma Cavission ECE
144. P H A PRIYANKA Cavission ECE
145. M.saichandan Cavission ECE
146. M PRAVALLIKA ZETA CSE
147. G KRISHNA SAI ZETA CSE
148. I.J.Goutham Raj Hidden Brains
149. P ANNAPURNA Nissum CSE
150. Ch.Mythili IBM ECE
151. B.Gopika IBM ECE
152. S.Gayathri Tejeswini IBM ECE
153. G.Anjali Devi IBM ECE
154. K.V.S.Sravanthi IBM ECE
155. T.Mounika Rani IBM ECE
156. Y SAMEERA IBM CSE
157. P J KUMAR Rosca Finance CSE
158. M RAVIKIRAN Aptroid CSE
159. M.Pratyusha NTTDATA ECE
160. Dileep Kumar Naiko Mindtree ECE
161. K.Dinesh Kumar Mindtree ECE
162. J VINAY VARMA Incessant CSE
163. J HEMA LATHA Incessant CSE
164. M H. KUMAR Incessant CSE
165. T RAJESWARI Incessant CSE
166. B RAJYA LAKSHMI Incessant CSE
167. P V LAKSHMI Caliber ECE
168. A.Sravya Caliber ECE
169. S NAGULA Caliber ECE